Monthly Speakers

MONTHLY SPEAKERS BY SERVICE
Weekly Services
Sunday 6.30pm to 8.00pm
Tuesday 2.30pm to 4.00pm & 7.30pm to 9.00pm 

MARCH SPEAKERS

  3rd March
  5th March

  5th March

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Brenda Cottingham
David & Ann Grove
Robin Hook

10th March
 12th March
 12th March

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Rose Hedley
Phil Towler
Francis Stadden

 17th March
 19th March
 19th March

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Gwen Legg & Christopher Rahr
Ann Colman
Kim Collier

24th March
 26th March
 26th March

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Daphne Webb
Claire Edwards
Steve Graves

 31st March

Sunday

Richard Harrington

SPIRITUAL HEALING 

Spiritual Healing is available at the following times
Sunday 5:30pm – 6:15pm & from 8:00pm – as required
Tuesday 1:30pm – 2:15pm & 6:30pm – 7:15pm
Saturday 2:00pm – 4:30pm

APRIL SPEAKERS

2nd April
2nd April

Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Jacqueline Hill
Paul Stevens

7th April
9th April
9th April

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon

Tuesday evening

Melinda Cadey
Jane Kaby
Paul Broadway

14th April
16th April
16th April

Palm Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

*Malcolm & Lesleigh*
Simone Simone
Mary Ward

19th April

Good Friday

Rose Hedley

21st April
 23rd April
 23rd April

Easter Sunday
Tuesday afternoon

Tuesday evening

Rose Hedley
Francis Stadden
Michael Keayes

 28th April
 30th April
 30th April

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Barbara Almond
Michael Redwin
Alex Bayley

 *This service includes a Psychic Artist*

SPIRITUAL HEALING 

Spiritual Healing is available at the following times
Sunday 5:30pm – 6:15pm & from 8:00pm – as required
Tuesday 1:30pm – 2:15pm & 6:30pm – 7:15pm
Saturday 2:00pm – 4:30pm

MAY SPEAKERS

  5th May
7th May

  7th May

 Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Phil & Maria
Daphne Webb
Christine Argent 

   12th May
   14th May
     14th May 

 Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Sam Baxter
Brenda Cottingham
Trevor Cattermole 

     19th May
     21st May
     21st May

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening 

Jane Jones
Harry Timmer
David Saunders 

        26th May
        28th May
        28th May

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening 

Mary Ward
**Barry de Rose**
Diane Hubert 

 **Please See Forthcoming Events Page** 

SPIRITUAL HEALING 

Spiritual Healing is available at the following times
Sunday 5:30pm – 6:15pm & from 8:00pm – as required
Tuesday 1:30pm – 2:15pm & 6:30pm – 7:15pm
Saturday 2:00pm – 4:30pm

JUNE SPEAKERS

      2nd June
     4th June

      4th June 

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening 

 Bill Bone
Barbara Almond
Tricia Bamsey

      9th June
    11th June
    11th June

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening 

Steve Graves
Ann Colman
Kiera Hanson 

    16th June
    18th June
    18th June

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Gwen Legg & Christopher Rahr
David & Ann Grove
Simone Simone

    23rd June
    25th June
    25th June

Sunday
Tuesday afternoon
Tuesday evening

Stephen Morrell
MICSC
*Andy Mulligan* 

      30th June

Sunday

Emma Crossley 

*This service includes a Psychic Artist*

SPIRITUAL HEALING 

Spiritual Healing is available at the following times
Sunday 5:30pm – 6:15pm & from 8:00pm – as required
Tuesday 1:30pm – 2:15pm & 6:30pm – 7:15pm
Saturday 2:00pm – 4:30pm